Top - , clasa II A, Ploiesti

Poziție Nume Echipa Puncte
1 DansatoareaIdealista6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 126.925
2 SpionulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 27.364
3 MatematicianulAlb9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 19.482
4 ChimistaActiv1 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 14.339
5 SarpeleMov47 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.858
6 RazboinicaAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.163
7 AlergatoareaRapida95 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 10.946
8 LunaAlba9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 10.800
9 CameleonulRosu11 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 9.831
10 DragonulAccelerat81 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 7.580
11 NeutronulNebun14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 7.003
12 JeikonDestept1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.919
13 AlergatorulAcid10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.637
14 MatematicianulDestept4 SCOALA NR.28 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.519
15 JaguarulDestept21 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.301
16 UmbraAcvatica17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.203
17 MaimutaActiva13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.090
18 GimnastaMagica99 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.070
19 SahistaMagica1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.058
20 DansatoareaVesela62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.956
21 CactusulAcid99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.499
22 AlbinaFericita73 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.434
23 CopilulRapid23 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.285
24 CameleonulRapid21 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.189
25 ZambetulActiva86 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.114
26 SpionulPortocaliu13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.057
27 TenismenaRapid1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.855
28 JaguarulRapid31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.274
29 MatematicianaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
30 T-RexSuper-Smecher1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
31 FluturasulActiv21 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.168
32 MatematicianulRecunoscut2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.014
33 CalulVesel1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.881
34 PisicaRapida66 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.672
35 RazboinicaDesteapta14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.648
36 VirusulRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.620
37 CercetatoareaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.491
38 CupidonAerian2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.467
39 ZebraNeagra7 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.408
40 JucariaRapida8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.393
41 AfroditaActiva27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.369
42 AlergatorulIn-Da-House1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.352
43 IepureleFericit6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.348
44 LeopardulFericit2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.324
45 CameleonulActiv77 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.175
46 CercetatorulAlbastru7 SCOALA NR 29 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.150
47 ZombieNebun2 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.133
48 LynxulMester38 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.064
49 BasketbalistulActiv9 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.060
50 DansatoareaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.035
51 SoricicaRosie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.006
52 GimnastaAlba8 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.963
53 ZambitoareaIdealista10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.933
54 FluturasulVorbaret10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.930
55 SpionulMagic12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.919
56 LeulFericit10 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.918
57 GameritaVorbareata21 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.865
58 HackerulFericit11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.861
59 ZambetulRosie11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.856
60 ZeusDestept9 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.847
61 SpionulRapid40 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.797
62 AlergatorulAlbastru98 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.787
63 MiroremmaFericita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.744
64 SoricicaActiva23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.734
65 DragonulAcvatic16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.692
66 LemurianulAbstract1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.606
67 OmulAcrit30 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.605
68 TigrulAlb5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.600
69 CurajoasaMagica22 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.597
70 VortexAlbastru78 SCOALA NR 21 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.586
71 MatematicianulAlbastru24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.581
72 InotatoareaFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.574
73 FotonulDestept3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.523
74 PasareaGalbena1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.472
75 AriciulMagic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.465
76 PiatraAcvatica2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.423
77 LenesulNebun7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.419
78 FotbalistulDestept97 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.402
79 CatelulAlbastru5 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.370
80 PandaIn-Da-House12 Homeschooling VI G Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.358
81 InotatoareaFericita8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.349
82 AlbinaFericita42 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.312
83 DelfinulDestept28 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.308
84 ImparateasaAcvatica3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.273
85 FloareaLinistita99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.240
86 AstronomulAlbastru6 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.231
87 MatematicianulRapid82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.230
88 LuptatoareaTocilara8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.224
89 TaurulNebun49 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.206
90 GhepardulRapid71 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.202
91 MatematicianaAbstracta18 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
92 RazboiniculFurios8 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.150
93 ZambetulAlb20 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.104
94 BioloagaAeriana14 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.100
95 FluturasulIncet16 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.070
96 Dansatoarea11 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.063
97 CameleonulAlbastra7 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.048
98 FluturasulMov7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 977
99 ZambetulVerde2 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 936
100 PisicaPortocalie12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 935
101 PiatraRapida50 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 920
102 PuriceleDestept18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 913
103 OmulRapid29 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 891
104 SpioanaRapida35 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 883
105 FotbalistulFurios9 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 883
106 BursuculVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 877
107 CameleonulActiv97 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 860
108 MatematicianulMagic5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
109 DirariaMagica26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 848
110 LeopardulDestept25 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 847
111 FloareaNebuna35 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 838
112 TitanAlbastru9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 835
113 PinguinulRapid12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
114 LynxulDestept5 Homeschooling II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
115 AlergatoareaActiva44 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 788
116 PisicaVesela80 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 781
117 NeutronulAbstract27 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 778
118 AmbitioasaVerde80 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 776
119 JaguarulRebel10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 770
120 AmbitiosulVerde5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 763
121 StreetballFericit1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 762
122 EcoloagaVesela1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 734
123 RazboiniculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare5 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 716
124 FilosoafaAburita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 676
125 VrajitoareaMagica13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 663
126 FilosofulActiv7 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 645
127 ZambitoareaVorbareata31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 640
128 CactusulRosu9 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 640
129 ProtonulActiv49 Homeschooling VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 636
130 PisicaCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare39 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 626
131 PandaRosu16 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 619
132 SpioanaDesteapta25 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 613
133 SpionulMagic13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 585
134 ArtemisMagica3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 580
135 FloareaMov29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 565
136 FluturasulPerfect8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 553
137 SoricicaFiica-lui-Vasile7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
138 CurajoasaGalben11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
139 FurnicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 546
140 DansatoareaRosie10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 544
141 FloareaAlba23 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
142 HackerulRapid17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
143 GamerulPerfect13 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 533
144 CactusulMagar1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 527
145 TigrulFiul-lui-Zorro2 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 526
146 PisicaAlbastra11 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 523
147 LeulMov1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 507
148 RazboiniculRapid29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 506
149 AmbitioasaMagica79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 501
150 MickeyVesela15 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 499
151 GimnastulRapid9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 498
152 RobotulRapid58 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 496
153 IubitoareaInceata5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 489
154 ChimistaAcida11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
155 GhepardulAlb3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
156 MatematicianulAcvatic5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 481
157 CactusulSuper-Smecher7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
158 VrajitoareaTocilara8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
159 AmbitiosulAfrican8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 469
160 ZambitoareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 460
161 SiamezaAcvatica18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 459
162 EnglezulRapid5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 450
163 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare89 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 446
164 CatelulGalben6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
165 PisicaRationala1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
166 CurajosulRapid80 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 438
167 SpioanaBisectoare1 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 434
168 CyborgIncet1 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 428
169 AlbinaLiberala11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 427
170 EcologulAerian31 Homeschooling IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 424
171 AlbinaAlba15 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
172 AlergatorulFurios99 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
173 GeografulMagic13 Scoala Gimnaziala Radu Stanian V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 389
174 FluturasulDestept23 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 386
175 FurnicaPerfecta16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 378
176 KirenRapida14 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 374
177 BiologulNebun10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 372
178 FloareaAlbastra29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 371
179 AstronoamaRapid1 SCOALA RARES VODA IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 369
180 ZambetulAcrita2 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 368
181 CatelulNebun4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 364
182 DelfinulFericit3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 362
183 VulturulImperfect1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 359
184 PiatraPortocalie3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 358
185 DelfinulMov59 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 356
186 IstoriculActiv3 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 354
187 PisicaAlbastra9 SCOALA NR 21 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 348
188 SoricicaGalbena11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 346
189 FilosoafaAburita10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 344
190 TenismenulPerfect10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 341
191 PinguinulAcvatic12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 340
192 ZambetulMov26 Homeschooling XII V Ploiesti (Prahova) 337
193 CercetatoareaVorbareata10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 333
194 AlbinaRapida36 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 329
195 SpioanaVorbareata12 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 322
196 MarteMagic89 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 318
197 AlergatorulAlbastru21 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 314
198 FloareaMagica85 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 308
199 AlergatorulAcvatic8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 307
200 LeopardulDestept1 Homeschooling IV D Ploiesti (Prahova) 304
201 ChimistaRapid12 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 303
202 ZambitoareaIdealista7 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 302
203 ArtemisFiica-lui-Vasile1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 294
204 MatematicianulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare3 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 293
205 ScanIncet3 Homeschooling XII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
206 TenismenulSuper-Smecher10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
207 CercetatorulDestept78 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 289
208 MatematicianulPortocaliu2 SCOALA NR 4 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 275
209 UmbraAbstracta11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 274
210 ProtonulAccelerat34 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 271
211 GhepardulRapid4 SCOALA NR 21 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 269
212 PinguinulNebun29 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 268
213 ArtemisCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare24 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 267
214 KimaDesteapta42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 265
215 PisicaNegru1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 257
216 ZambetulDesteapta31 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 254
217 AlbinaIncet18 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
218 FocaAcvatica72 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
219 FluturasulAlbastru32 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 252
220 SiamezaAbraziva15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 251
221 OmulFericit82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 246
222 CapraNebun8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
223 ProtonulActiv1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
224 CactusulNebun62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
225 ExtraterestrulAerian10 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
226 SoricicaNebuna28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
227 DirariaRosie26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
228 CurajoasaRapida97 SCOALA NR 4 XII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
229 SpioanaDesteapta94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 240
230 BirmanezaAfrican44 Homeschooling XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 237
231 GameritaMagica1 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 233
232 ChimistaAcida5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 231
233 EnglezoaicaAbstracta10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 230
234 FloareaParanoica1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 228
235 ZincRapid7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 227
236 GeografulGamerul11 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VI M Ploiesti (Prahova) 225
237 CyborgRapid15 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 222
238 LunaGamerita13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
239 FloareaZombiloasa99 Homeschooling XII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
240 RazboinicaAeriana10 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
241 GamerulActiv30 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
242 MatematicianulAccelerat21 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 204
243 AriciulDestept19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 202
244 AmericanulRocker99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 199
245 AlbinaAcvatica49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 192
246 MatematicianaSuper-Smechera50 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 186
247 CurajoasaVorbareata99 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
248 SpionulPacificator2 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
249 CimpanzeulNebun27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII P Ploiesti (Prahova) 183
250 IepureleActiva2 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 181
251 DesteaptaMov23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VII M Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
252 SpioanaActiva76 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
253 PiatraNebun11 SCOALA NR 21 IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 179
254 KirenRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
255 MarteRosu1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
256 ChauderAberant3 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
257 JeamosRapid17 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
258 SpionulAccelerat4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
259 NeutronulImperturbabil49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
260 CatelulAcvatic5 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
261 PisicaDesteapta71 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
262 GamerulAcid10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
263 ChimistaAfectata12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
264 TaurulFurios1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
265 CurajosulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 160
266 VrajitoareaVorbareata15 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 159
267 AmbitioasaAlbastra1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 156
268 CurajosulVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 155
269 AmbitioasaGales1 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
270 CapraAberanta1 SCOALA NORMALA VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
271 VortexAlbastru30 SCOALA NR 21 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
272 BirmanezaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 150
273 PandaRapid46 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
274 LynxulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
275 InotatorulRapid8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
276 RamaAfricana22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
277 LynxulRapida31 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
278 DelfinulFericit11 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
279 DragonulAlb20 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
280 PozitronulDestept99 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 140
281 AlpinistulVorbaret23 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 138
282 LeulFericit12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 137
283 AmbitioasaMagica16 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
284 MaimutaRapida31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
285 AmbitiosulDestept4 SCOALA NR 21 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
286 SoricicaAcid Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
287 AlergatorulIncet65 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
288 CreierulIncet10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
289 SoricicaRapida29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 133
290 ExtraterestraMagica26 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
291 FotonulNebun70 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
292 PozitronulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
293 CatelulRapid40 SCOALA RARES VODA VII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
294 AlbinaMov6 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 128
295 PozitronulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
296 LuptatoareaVorbareata70 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
297 ZmeulVorbaret96 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 124
298 UmbraRapida15 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare J Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
299 CurajoasaMagica7 SCOALA NR 15 I A Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
300 DragonulPortocaliu3 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
301 RazboiniculVesel23 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
302 NeutrinulAcid50 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
303 MatematicianulRapid16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
304 FluturasulGalben10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
305 RechinulDestept4 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
306 OctabotRapida34 SCOALA NORMALA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
307 PisicaAlbastra99 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
308 PiatraFurioasa8 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
309 AmbitiosulVorbaret7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
310 RoboticaVorbareata14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 110
311 SpioanaIncet9 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
312 MatematicianaFericita9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
313 FizicianulDestept2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 108
314 KaratistulActiv99 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
315 BursuculVesel99 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
316 DansatoareaFericita7 III P Ploiesti (Prahova) 103
317 CurajosulAfrican2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 102
318 AmbitioasaAlbastra30 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VI L Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
319 KirenRapida9 SCOALA NR 15 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
320 BursuculNegru30 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 100
321 MatematicianulIdealist14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
322 CactusulAcvatic17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
323 RobotulRapid31 SCOALA NR.28 III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
324 PiatraRapida15 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
325 BursuculActiv50 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
326 PinguinulRapid8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III M Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
327 PesteleRapid2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
328 GalalikAerian3 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
329 BasketbalistulGigantic23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
330 FloareaRapid36 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 93
331 PegasiFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
332 ChinezoaicaAccelerata7 III B Ploiesti () 92
333 DragonulAlbastru1 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
334 T-RexGragologic1 Homeschooling IV D Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
335 MaimutaAcida27 SCOALA NR 21 X M Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
336 SpioanaGamerita23 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
337 ZambitoareaFericita31 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
338 GamerulDestept80 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
339 PiatraAbraziva22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
340 CactusulAbraziv25 Homeschooling V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
341 ProtonulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
342 JucariaRapid31 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V F Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
343 VrajitorulDestept10 SCOALA NR 3 II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
344 SpionulRocker10 SCOALA AJUTATOARE COPII CU DEFICIENTE NR 1 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
345 GamerulRapid17 SCOALA NR 21 IX G Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
346 TenismenaRapida7 SCOALA NR 10 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
347 CerbulRational42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
348 MatematicianaVorbareata27 Homeschooling V R Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
349 MaimutaAfricana16 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 87
350 CameleonulRapid88 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
351 PasareaActiva6 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
352 ChimistaAcida4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
353 GameritaRapida10 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti () 85
354 GeografulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
355 MirielAcida98 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
356 CactusulDestept79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
357 MatematicianulVorbaret4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
358 MatematicianaGalbena23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
359 HackeritaNebuna23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
360 MatematicianulAccelerat4 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
361 PisicaNebuna57 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
362 FloareaGalben9 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
363 HandbalistaNebuna5 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
364 AmbitiosulVorbareata7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
365 RazboinicaDesteapta15 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
366 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare90 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
367 HandbalistulRapid10 SCOALA NR 4 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
368 PandaNebun7 Homeschooling XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 77
369 CatelulAcvatic79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
370 MatematicianaImperfecta15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
371 FloareaFericita88 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
372 VenusActiv1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
373 BiologulRapid98 SCOALA NR 25 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
374 AstronoamaRapida79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
375 ExtraterestraRapida53 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 73
376 FloareaAlba30 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
377 IstoriculFericit11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
378 MasinaRapid8 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
379 SpioanaNebuna7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
380 FloareaAfricana4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
381 NeutronulAerian7 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
382 ZambetulVorbaret18 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
383 SaturnRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
384 AlbinaAccelerata6 SCOALA NR 3 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
385 GeografulRapid23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 67
386 DirariaMov26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
387 CactusulGamerul24 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
388 PatinatoareaRapida5 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 64
389 ProtonulAbstract11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
390 MatematicianaRapida88 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
391 SoricicaAlba11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
392 DragonulPortocaliu13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
393 FloareaPerfecta2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
394 DelfinulAlbastru28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
395 ChimistulRapid19 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
396 IstoriculActiva10 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
397 GibonulDestept10 Homeschooling IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
398 CalulMagic96 Homeschooling X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
399 CapraRapida8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
400 CameleonulFericit13 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
401 CactusulActiv9 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
402 CurajosulRapid41 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
403 AmbitiosulNegru8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
404 PandaActiv2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
405 DragonulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
406 DragonulAerian2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II E Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
407 MatematicianaAberanta12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI M Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
408 SpioanaRapida82 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
409 VrajitorulGalanta1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
410 CopilulActiv8 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 56
411 VrajitorulAlbastru2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
412 OmulMagic99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
413 TaurulActiv4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
414 SahistulRapid3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
415 MaimutaDesteapta9 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
416 TaurulNegru15 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
417 IncredibilaManiaca1 Homeschooling VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
418 PisicaDesteapta26 SCOALA NR 10 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
419 FotbalistulPerfect9 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
420 FloareaAlba3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
421 ZmeulRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
422 CercetatorulAbstract4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III D Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
423 PiatraRapida85 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
424 OmulSuper-Smecher1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
425 PandaAbstracta2 Homeschooling VII O Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
426 JucatorulRapid37 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
427 CopilaPortocalie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
428 GamerulMagic8 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
429 CatelulVesel25 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
430 LuminaRapid11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
431 FurnicaGamerita1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
432 PisicaAlbastra17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
433 CopilaSuper-Smechera32 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
434 LynxulRapid6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
435 AlpinistaAccelerata1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
436 AmbitioasaDesteapta52 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
437 VrajitoareaNebuna99 SCOALA NORMALA VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
438 AmbitiosulDestept61 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
439 MatematicianulAburit97 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
440 HalterofilaMester56 Homeschooling XII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
441 ChimistulAlbastru83 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
442 AmbitioasaInceata76 SCOALA NR 7 IX H Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
443 CactusulRosu99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
444 CopilaPortocalie10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
445 SoareleRapida51 SCOALA RARES VODA VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
446 LeopardulFurios7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
447 BasketbalistulSuper-Smecher36 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
448 Fericita4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
449 CameleonulAfrican7 Homeschooling Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
450 CreierulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
451 AmbitiosulNebun55 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
452 AmbitiosulCredincios16 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
453 SiamezaFurioasa17 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
454 EnglezoaicaLinistita1 VIII A Ploiesti () 44
455 InotatoareaLiberala2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
456 SiamezaFiica-lui-Vasile15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
457 OposumulDestept1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
458 BursuculDestept29 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
459 MatematicianulDestept36 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE Pregătitoare E Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
460 PasareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
461 ArtemisDesteapta38 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI S Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
462 AmbitioasaActiva49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
463 CactusulNebun33 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
464 CreatoareaRosie16 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
465 BasketbalistulAccelerat97 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
466 ZmeulCredincios2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
467 AlergatorulGalben23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
468 CopilulPortocaliu7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
469 GamerulGalben1 I C Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
470 MasterRapid3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
471 HyperbotsDestept1 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
472 GoRapida99 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
473 UmbraActiva7 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
474 AmbitioasaMov8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
475 CreierulAccelerat7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
476 LeulFericit23 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
477 CurajosulNebun20 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
478 GeografulNebuna10 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
479 FloareaPortocalie15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
480 MiroremmaIepureasca19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
481 MatematicianulActiv71 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
482 AmbitiosulGales20 SCOALA NR 24 SFANTUL APOSTOL ANDREI II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
483 PisicaMov90 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
484 PisicaIdealista13 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
485 FurnicaNebuna3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
486 AmbitioasaAfricana10 SCOALA NR 4 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
487 AmbitiosulSuper-Smecher3 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
488 SpionulActiv10 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
489 LuptatorulAerian12 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
490 ChimistulAerian3 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
491 HienaDestept4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
492 KimaIlogic26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
493 AlbinaRapida33 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 35
494 NemtoaicaRapida9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
495 CameleonulDestept15 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
496 VacaMov23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
497 ChimistulMagic66 Homeschooling X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 33
498 AlbinaGalbena7 SCOALA NR.28 II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 33
499 CercetatorulActiv99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
500 FotbalistulVesel12 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
501 AmbitiosulGamerul1 SCOALA NORMALA VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
502 PisicaRapida93 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
503 MatematicianaDesteapta23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
504 NeutronulAbstract10 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
505 SpionulLihnit3 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
506 MaimutaNebuna96 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
507 MatematicianulNebun16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
508 AmbitioasaAccelerat2 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
509 PandaMagic16 SCOALA NR 25 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
510 CurajoasaAburita38 SCOALA NR 29 IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
511 CatelulAbstract18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
512 MaimutaNebuna94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
513 PegasiRapida1 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
514 BirmanezaNebuna98 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
515 AmbitiosulAlb53 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
516 PisicaAlba79 SCOALA NR 21 IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
517 ImparateasaRapida15 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
518 KaratistaRapida8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
519 GamerulAlbastru12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
520 LuptatoareaIncet97 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
521 AmbitiosulZombilos36 SCOALA RARES VODA VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
522 PiatraDesteapta2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 28
523 RazboiniculRadical77 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 28
524 MaimutaRapida38 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 28
525 CercetatoareaAlb10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 27
526 MatematicianaMagica7 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 26
527 GhepardulRapid30 Homeschooling III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 26
528 AmbitiosulRapida55 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
529 AstronomulMagic33 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV S Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
530 SpionulRebel1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
531 DansatoareaGalbena6 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
532 ItaliancaMov14 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
533 AmericanulRapid5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare V Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
534 FizicianulNebun85 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
535 AfroditaIn-Da-House3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
536 ProtonulAerian8 Homeschooling II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
537 JucatorulAccelerata20 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
538 CreierulIncet83 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 25
539 MarinarulVorbaret1 SCOALA NR 29 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 24
540 LenesulVerde9 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 24
541 PisicaAlbastra5 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 24