Top - , clasa II A, Ploiesti

Poziție Nume Echipa Puncte
1 DansatoareaIdealista6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 152.422
2 SpionulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 27.575
3 MatematicianulAlb9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 19.482
4 ChimistaActiv1 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 15.527
5 SarpeleMov47 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.858
6 AlergatoareaRapida95 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.483
7 RazboinicaAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.227
8 LunaAlba9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.017
9 CameleonulRosu11 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 9.881
10 DragonulAccelerat81 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 8.038
11 NeutronulNebun14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 7.044
12 JeikonDestept1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.919
13 AlergatorulAcid10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.782
14 JaguarulDestept21 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.636
15 MaimutaActiva13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.581
16 MatematicianulDestept4 SCOALA NR.28 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.539
17 GimnastaMagica99 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.237
18 UmbraAcvatica17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.216
19 SahistaMagica1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.167
20 DansatoareaVesela62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.956
21 SpionulPortocaliu13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.773
22 CactusulAcid99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.507
23 AlbinaFericita73 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.439
24 CopilulRapid23 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.362
25 CameleonulRapid21 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.189
26 ZambetulActiva86 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.114
27 JaguarulRapid31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.032
28 TenismenaRapid1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.860
29 EcologulAbstract98 Homeschooling V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.241
30 T-RexSuper-Smecher1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
31 MatematicianaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
32 FluturasulActiv21 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.168
33 MatematicianulRecunoscut2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.014
34 CalulVesel1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.881
35 PisicaRapida66 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.726
36 RazboinicaDesteapta14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.669
37 VirusulRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.620
38 CercetatoareaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.491
39 CupidonAerian2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.467
40 ZebraNeagra7 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.408
41 JucariaRapida8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.393
42 AfroditaActiva27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.369
43 AlergatorulIn-Da-House1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.352
44 IepureleFericit6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.348
45 LeopardulFericit2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.324
46 CameleonulActiv77 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.175
47 CercetatorulAlbastru7 SCOALA NR 29 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.150
48 ZombieNebun2 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.133
49 LynxulMester38 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.064
50 BasketbalistulActiv9 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.060
51 LuptatoareaTocilara8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.052
52 DansatoareaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.035
53 SoricicaRosie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.006
54 GimnastaAlba8 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.963
55 ZambitoareaIdealista10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.933
56 FluturasulVorbaret10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.930
57 SpionulMagic12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.919
58 FotbalistulFurios9 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.919
59 LeulFericit10 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.918
60 GameritaVorbareata21 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.914
61 HackerulFericit11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.861
62 ZambetulRosie11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.856
63 ZeusDestept9 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.847
64 SpionulRapid40 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.812
65 AlergatorulAlbastru98 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.787
66 MiroremmaFericita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.744
67 SoricicaActiva23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.734
68 DragonulAcvatic16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.692
69 OmulAcrit30 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.650
70 LemurianulAbstract1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.606
71 TigrulAlb5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.600
72 CurajoasaMagica22 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.597
73 VortexAlbastru78 SCOALA NR 21 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.586
74 MatematicianulAlbastru24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.581
75 InotatoareaFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.574
76 FotonulDestept3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.523
77 LenesulNebun7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.483
78 PasareaGalbena1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.472
79 FotbalistulDestept97 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.472
80 AriciulMagic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.465
81 PiatraAcvatica2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.423
82 CatelulAlbastru5 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.370
83 PandaIn-Da-House12 Homeschooling VI G Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.358
84 InotatoareaFericita8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.349
85 ZambetulAlb20 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.345
86 AlbinaFericita42 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.312
87 DelfinulDestept28 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.308
88 ImparateasaAcvatica3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.273
89 FloareaLinistita99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.240
90 ZambitoareaVorbareata31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.236
91 AstronomulAlbastru6 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.231
92 MatematicianulRapid82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.230
93 TaurulNebun49 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.206
94 GhepardulRapid71 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.202
95 MatematicianaAbstracta18 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
96 RazboiniculFurios8 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.186
97 FluturasulMov7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.184
98 BioloagaAeriana14 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.100
99 PuriceleDestept18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT I C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.093
100 FluturasulIncet16 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.070
101 Dansatoarea11 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.063
102 CameleonulAlbastra7 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.048
103 PisicaPortocalie12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 978
104 ZambetulVerde2 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 936
105 PiatraRapida50 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 920
106 OmulRapid29 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 891
107 SpioanaRapida35 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 883
108 BursuculVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 877
109 CameleonulActiv97 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 860
110 MatematicianulMagic5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
111 DirariaMagica26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 848
112 LeopardulDestept25 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 847
113 PinguinulNegru56 Scoala Gimnaziala Internationala Spectrum Ploiesti Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 843
114 FloareaNebuna35 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 838
115 TitanAlbastru9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 835
116 AlergatoareaActiva44 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 803
117 PinguinulRapid12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
118 LynxulDestept5 Homeschooling II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
119 PisicaVesela80 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 781
120 NeutronulAbstract27 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 778
121 AmbitioasaVerde80 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 776
122 JaguarulRebel10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 770
123 AmbitiosulVerde5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 763
124 StreetballFericit1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 762
125 RazboiniculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare5 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 747
126 EcoloagaVesela1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 734
127 FilosoafaAburita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 676
128 VrajitoareaMagica13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 663
129 FilosofulActiv7 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 645
130 CactusulRosu9 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 640
131 ProtonulActiv49 Homeschooling VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 636
132 PisicaCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare39 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 626
133 PandaRosu16 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 619
134 SpioanaDesteapta25 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 613
135 SpionulMagic13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 585
136 ArtemisMagica3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 580
137 FloareaMov29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 565
138 DansatoareaRosie10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 564
139 FluturasulPerfect8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 553
140 CurajoasaGalben11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
141 SoricicaFiica-lui-Vasile7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
142 FurnicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 546
143 FloareaAlba23 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
144 HackerulRapid17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
145 GamerulPerfect13 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 533
146 CactusulMagar1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 527
147 TigrulFiul-lui-Zorro2 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 526
148 PisicaAlbastra11 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 523
149 LeulMov1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 507
150 RazboiniculRapid29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 506
151 AmbitioasaMagica79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 501
152 MickeyVesela15 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 499
153 GimnastulRapid9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 498
154 RobotulRapid58 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 496
155 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare89 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 491
156 IubitoareaInceata5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 489
157 ChimistaAcida11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
158 GhepardulAlb3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
159 MatematicianulAcvatic5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 481
160 CactusulSuper-Smecher7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
161 VrajitoareaTocilara8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
162 AmbitiosulAfrican8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 469
163 ZambitoareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 460
164 SiamezaAcvatica18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 459
165 CatelulNebun4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 454
166 EnglezulRapid5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 450
167 CatelulGalben6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
168 PisicaRationala1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
169 CurajosulRapid80 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 438
170 SpioanaBisectoare1 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 434
171 ChimistaRapid12 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 430
172 CyborgIncet1 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 428
173 AlbinaLiberala11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 427
174 EcologulAerian31 Homeschooling IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 424
175 AlergatorulFurios99 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
176 AlbinaAlba15 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
177 FluturasulDestept23 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 411
178 GeografulMagic13 Scoala Gimnaziala Radu Stanian V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 389
179 FurnicaPerfecta16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 378
180 KirenRapida14 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 374
181 BiologulNebun10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 372
182 FloareaAlbastra29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 371
183 AstronoamaRapid1 SCOALA RARES VODA IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 369
184 ZambetulAcrita2 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 368
185 DelfinulFericit3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 362
186 VulturulImperfect1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 359
187 PiatraPortocalie3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 358
188 DelfinulMov59 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 356
189 IstoriculActiv3 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 354
190 FilosofulDestept8 Homeschooling I A Ploiesti (Prahova) 352
191 PisicaAlbastra9 SCOALA NR 21 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 348
192 SoricicaGalbena11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 346
193 FilosoafaAburita10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 344
194 TenismenulPerfect10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 341
195 PinguinulAcvatic12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 340
196 ZambetulMov26 Homeschooling XII V Ploiesti (Prahova) 337
197 CercetatoareaVorbareata10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 333
198 AlbinaRapida36 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 329
199 SpioanaVorbareata12 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 322
200 MarteMagic89 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 318
201 AlergatorulAlbastru21 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 314
202 AlergatorulAcvatic8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 307
203 LeopardulDestept1 Homeschooling IV D Ploiesti (Prahova) 304
204 ZambitoareaIdealista7 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 302
205 CactusulAerian31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 299
206 ArtemisFiica-lui-Vasile1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 294
207 MatematicianulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare3 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 293
208 ScanIncet3 Homeschooling XII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
209 TenismenulSuper-Smecher10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
210 CercetatorulDestept78 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 289
211 MatematicianulPortocaliu2 SCOALA NR 4 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 275
212 UmbraAbstracta11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 274
213 ProtonulAccelerat34 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 271
214 GhepardulRapid4 SCOALA NR 21 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 269
215 PinguinulNebun29 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 268
216 ArtemisCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare24 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 267
217 KimaDesteapta42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 265
218 PisicaNegru1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 257
219 ZambetulDesteapta31 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 254
220 AlbinaIncet18 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
221 FocaAcvatica72 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
222 FluturasulAlbastru32 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 252
223 SiamezaAbraziva15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 251
224 OmulFericit82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 246
225 CapraNebun8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
226 ProtonulActiv1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
227 CactusulZombilos2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" I C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
228 CactusulNebun62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
229 SoricicaNebuna28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
230 ExtraterestrulAerian10 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
231 CurajoasaRapida97 SCOALA NR 4 XII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
232 DirariaRosie26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
233 SpioanaDesteapta94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 240
234 BirmanezaAfrican44 Homeschooling XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 237
235 GameritaMagica1 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 233
236 ChimistaAcida5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 231
237 EnglezoaicaAbstracta10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 230
238 FloareaParanoica1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 228
239 ZincRapid7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 227
240 CyborgRapid15 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 226
241 GeografulGamerul11 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VI M Ploiesti (Prahova) 225
242 LunaGamerita13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
243 FloareaZombiloasa99 Homeschooling XII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
244 RazboinicaAeriana10 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
245 GamerulActiv30 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
246 MatematicianulAccelerat21 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 204
247 AriciulDestept19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 202
248 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare17 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 200
249 AmericanulRocker99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 199
250 AlbinaAcvatica49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 192
251 MatematicianaSuper-Smechera50 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 186
252 SpionulPacificator2 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
253 CurajoasaVorbareata99 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
254 CimpanzeulNebun27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII P Ploiesti (Prahova) 183
255 IepureleActiva2 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 181
256 SpioanaActiva76 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
257 DesteaptaMov23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VII M Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
258 PiatraNebun11 SCOALA NR 21 IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 179
259 MarteRosu1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
260 KirenRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
261 ChauderAberant3 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
262 JeamosRapid17 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
263 NeutronulImperturbabil49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
264 SpionulAccelerat4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
265 GamerulAcid10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
266 CatelulAcvatic5 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
267 PisicaDesteapta71 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
268 ChimistaAfectata12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
269 TaurulFurios1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
270 CurajosulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 160
271 VrajitoareaVorbareata15 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 159
272 AmbitioasaAlbastra1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 156
273 CurajosulVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 155
274 CapraAberanta1 SCOALA NORMALA VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
275 VortexAlbastru30 SCOALA NR 21 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
276 AmbitioasaGales1 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
277 BirmanezaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 150
278 LynxulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
279 InotatorulRapid8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
280 PandaRapid46 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
281 RamaAfricana22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
282 LynxulRapida31 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
283 DelfinulFericit11 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
284 DragonulAlb20 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
285 PozitronulDestept99 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 140
286 AlpinistulVorbaret23 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 138
287 LeulFericit12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 137
288 AmbitiosulDestept4 SCOALA NR 21 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
289 SoricicaAcid Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
290 AmbitioasaMagica16 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
291 MaimutaRapida31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
292 AlergatorulIncet65 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
293 CreierulIncet10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
294 SoricicaRapida29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 133
295 ExtraterestraMagica26 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
296 FotonulNebun70 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
297 PozitronulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
298 CatelulRapid40 SCOALA RARES VODA VII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
299 AlbinaMov6 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 128
300 PozitronulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
301 LuptatoareaVorbareata70 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
302 ZmeulVorbaret96 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 124
303 T-RexNebun96 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 123
304 UmbraRapida15 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare J Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
305 CurajoasaMagica7 SCOALA NR 15 I A Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
306 DragonulPortocaliu3 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
307 RazboiniculVesel23 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
308 MatematicianulRapid16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
309 NeutrinulAcid50 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
310 VenusActiva14 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VIII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 115
311 RechinulDestept4 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
312 FluturasulGalben10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
313 PisicaAlbastra99 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
314 PiatraFurioasa8 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
315 OctabotRapida34 SCOALA NORMALA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
316 AmbitiosulVorbaret7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
317 RoboticaVorbareata14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 110
318 SpioanaIncet9 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
319 MatematicianaFericita9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
320 FizicianulDestept2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 108
321 BursuculVesel99 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
322 KaratistulActiv99 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
323 DansatoareaFericita7 III P Ploiesti (Prahova) 103
324 CurajosulAfrican2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 102
325 KirenRapida9 SCOALA NR 15 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
326 AmbitioasaAlbastra30 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VI L Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
327 BursuculNegru30 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 100
328 CactusulAcvatic17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
329 MatematicianulIdealist14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
330 RobotulRapid31 SCOALA NR.28 III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
331 PiatraRapida15 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
332 BursuculActiv50 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
333 PinguinulRapid8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III M Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
334 PesteleRapid2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
335 BasketbalistulGigantic23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
336 GalalikAerian3 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
337 SaturnRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 94
338 FloareaRapid36 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 93
339 ChinezoaicaAccelerata7 III B Ploiesti () 92
340 DragonulAlbastru1 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
341 T-RexGragologic1 Homeschooling IV D Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
342 MaimutaAcida27 SCOALA NR 21 X M Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
343 PegasiFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
344 SpioanaGamerita23 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
345 ZambitoareaFericita31 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
346 CactusulDestept79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
347 GamerulDestept80 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
348 PiatraAbraziva22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
349 CactusulAbraziv25 Homeschooling V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
350 ProtonulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
351 JucariaRapid31 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V F Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
352 TenismenaRapida7 SCOALA NR 10 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
353 FotbalistaRapida42 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
354 CerbulRational42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
355 MatematicianaVorbareata27 Homeschooling V R Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
356 VrajitorulDestept10 SCOALA NR 3 II B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
357 SpionulRocker10 SCOALA AJUTATOARE COPII CU DEFICIENTE NR 1 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
358 GamerulRapid17 SCOALA NR 21 IX G Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
359 MaimutaAfricana16 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 87
360 CameleonulRapid88 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
361 PasareaActiva6 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
362 ChimistaAcida4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
363 GameritaRapida10 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti () 85
364 GeografulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
365 MirielAcida98 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
366 MatematicianulVorbaret4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
367 MatematicianaGalbena23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
368 HackeritaNebuna23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
369 DragonulAerian2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II E Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
370 PisicaNebuna57 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
371 FloareaGalben9 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
372 MatematicianulAccelerat4 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
373 HandbalistaNebuna5 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
374 AmbitiosulVorbareata7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
375 EnglezoaicaLinistita1 VIII A Ploiesti () 80
376 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare90 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
377 HandbalistulRapid10 SCOALA NR 4 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
378 RazboinicaDesteapta15 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
379 PandaNebun7 Homeschooling XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 77
380 MatematicianaImperfecta15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
381 FloareaFericita88 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
382 VenusActiv1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
383 CatelulAcvatic79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
384 BiologulRapid98 SCOALA NR 25 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
385 AstronoamaRapida79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
386 ExtraterestraRapida53 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 73
387 FloareaAlba30 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
388 IstoriculFericit11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
389 MasinaRapid8 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
390 FloareaAfricana4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
391 SpioanaNebuna7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
392 ZambetulVorbaret18 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
393 NeutronulAerian7 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
394 AlbinaAccelerata6 SCOALA NR 3 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
395 MatematicianulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
396 GeografulRapid23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 67
397 CactusulGamerul24 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
398 DirariaMov26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
399 PatinatoareaRapida5 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 64
400 NeutrinulRapid23 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
401 SoricicaAlba11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
402 DragonulPortocaliu13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
403 ProtonulAbstract11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
404 MatematicianaRapida88 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
405 DelfinulAlbastru28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
406 ChimistulRapid19 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
407 IstoriculActiva10 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
408 FloareaPerfecta2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
409 CalulMagic96 Homeschooling X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
410 GibonulDestept10 Homeschooling IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
411 CapraRapida8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
412 PandaActiv2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
413 CameleonulFericit13 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
414 CactusulActiv9 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
415 CurajosulRapid41 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
416 AmbitiosulNegru8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
417 MatematicianaAberanta12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI M Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
418 DragonulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
419 VrajitorulGalanta1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
420 SpioanaRapida82 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
421 CopilulActiv8 SCOALA NR 31 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 56
422 OmulMagic99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
423 VrajitorulAlbastru2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
424 MaimutaDesteapta9 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
425 TaurulNegru15 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
426 TaurulActiv4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
427 SahistulRapid3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
428 PisicaDesteapta26 SCOALA NR 10 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
429 FotbalistulPerfect9 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
430 FloareaAlba3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
431 ZmeulRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
432 IncredibilaManiaca1 Homeschooling VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
433 OmulSuper-Smecher1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
434 CercetatorulAbstract4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III D Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
435 PiatraRapida85 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
436 JucatorulRapid37 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
437 CopilaPortocalie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
438 GamerulMagic8 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
439 PandaAbstracta2 Homeschooling VII O Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
440 CatelulVesel25 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
441 LuminaRapid11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
442 FurnicaGamerita1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
443 LynxulRapid6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
444 PisicaAlbastra17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
445 CopilaSuper-Smechera32 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
446 AmbitioasaDesteapta52 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
447 VrajitoareaNebuna99 SCOALA NORMALA VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
448 AmbitiosulDestept61 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
449 MatematicianulAburit97 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
450 AlpinistaAccelerata1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
451 ChimistulAlbastru83 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
452 NasulNebun10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
453 AmbitioasaInceata76 SCOALA NR 7 IX H Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
454 CactusulRosu99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
455 CopilaPortocalie10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
456 SoareleRapida51 SCOALA RARES VODA VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
457 HalterofilaMester56 Homeschooling XII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
458 LeopardulFurios7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
459 BasketbalistulSuper-Smecher36 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
460 CameleonulAfrican7 Homeschooling Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
461 Fericita4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
462 AmbitiosulNebun55 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
463 AmbitiosulCredincios16 SCOALA NR 16 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
464 SiamezaFurioasa17 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
465 CreierulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
466 InotatoareaLiberala2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
467 SiamezaFiica-lui-Vasile15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
468 OposumulDestept1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
469 BursuculDestept29 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
470 MatematicianulDestept36 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE Pregătitoare E Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
471 PasareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
472 ArtemisDesteapta38 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI S Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
473 AmbitioasaActiva49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
474 CactusulNebun33 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
475 BasketbalistulAccelerat97 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
476 ZmeulCredincios2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
477 AstronomulGigantic2 Homeschooling V G Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
478 CreatoareaRosie16 SCOALA NR 25 XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
479 GamerulGalben1 I C Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
480 MasterRapid3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
481 AlergatorulGalben23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
482 CopilulPortocaliu7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
483 HyperbotsDestept1 SCOALA RARES VODA III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
484 GoRapida99 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
485 UmbraActiva7 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
486 CreierulAccelerat7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
487 AmbitioasaMagarita15 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
488 AmbitioasaMov8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
489 FloareaPortocalie15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
490 MiroremmaIepureasca19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
491 LeulFericit23 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
492 GeografulNebuna10 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
493 CurajosulNebun20 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
494 AmbitioasaAfricana10 SCOALA NR 4 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
495 FurnicaNebuna3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
496 AmbitiosulSuper-Smecher3 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
497 CopilulMagic99 SCOALA NR 25 VI C Ploiesti () 37
498 SpionulActiv10 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
499 MatematicianulActiv71 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
500 AmbitiosulGales20 SCOALA NR 24 SFANTUL APOSTOL ANDREI II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
501 PisicaMov90 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
502 PisicaIdealista13 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 37
503 LuptatorulAerian12 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
504 ChimistulAerian3 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
505 HienaDestept4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
506 T-RexNebun98 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
507 KimaIlogic26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 36
508 AlbinaRapida33 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 35
509 NemtoaicaRapida9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
510 CameleonulDestept15 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
511 VacaMov23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 34
512 ChimistulMagic66 Homeschooling X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 33
513 AlbinaGalbena7 SCOALA NR.28 II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 33
514 PozitronulAberant17 SCOALA NR 16 IX I Ploiesti (Prahova) 33
515 AmbitiosulGamerul1 SCOALA NORMALA VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
516 PisicaRapida93 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
517 MatematicianaDesteapta23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
518 CercetatorulActiv99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
519 FotbalistulVesel12 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 32
520 NeutronulAbstract10 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
521 SpionulLihnit3 SCOALA NR 3 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
522 MaimutaNebuna96 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
523 T-RexNebun95 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
524 MatematicianulNebun16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 31
525 AmbitioasaAccelerat2 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
526 PandaMagic16 SCOALA NR 25 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
527 CurajoasaAburita38 SCOALA NR 29 IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
528 CatelulAbstract18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
529 MaimutaNebuna94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
530 PegasiRapida1 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
531 AmbitiosulAlb53 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
532 BirmanezaNebuna98 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 30
533 ImparateasaRapida15 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
534 PisicaAlba79 SCOALA NR 21 IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
535 GamerulAlbastru12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
536 KaratistaRapida8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
537 LuptatoareaIncet97 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 29
538 AmbitiosulZombilos36 SCOALA RARES VODA VI A Ploiesti (Prahova)