Top - , clasa III A, Ploiesti

Poziție Nume Echipa Puncte
1 DansatoareaIdealista6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 179.641
2 SpionulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 28.481
3 MatematicianulAlb9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 19.882
4 ChimistaActiv1 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 16.074
5 AlergatoareaRapida95 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.907
6 SarpeleMov47 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.858
7 LunaAlba9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.316
8 RazboinicaAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.227
9 CameleonulRosu11 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 9.951
10 DragonulAccelerat81 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 8.038
11 NeutronulNebun14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 7.079
12 JeikonDestept1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.952
13 MaimutaActiva13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.185
14 AlergatorulAcid10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.803
15 JaguarulDestept21 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.705
16 MatematicianulDestept4 SCOALA NR.28 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.629
17 GimnastaMagica99 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.237
18 SahistaMagica1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.225
19 UmbraAcvatica17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.216
20 DansatoareaVesela62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.136
21 AlbinaFericita73 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.874
22 SpionulPortocaliu13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.808
23 JaguarulRapid31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.526
24 CactusulAcid99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.512
25 CopilulRapid23 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.461
26 CameleonulRapid21 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.189
27 ZambetulActiva86 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.114
28 TenismenaRapid1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.860
29 VirusulRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.818
30 EcologulAbstract98 Homeschooling VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.681
31 T-RexSuper-Smecher1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
32 MatematicianaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
33 FluturasulActiv21 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.168
34 MatematicianulRecunoscut2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.014
35 CalulVesel1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.881
36 PisicaRapida66 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.771
37 RazboinicaDesteapta14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.679
38 CercetatoareaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.491
39 CupidonAerian2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.467
40 ZebraNeagra7 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.408
41 AfroditaActiva27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.399
42 JucariaRapida8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.393
43 AlergatorulIn-Da-House1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.352
44 IepureleFericit6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.348
45 LeopardulFericit2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.324
46 CameleonulActiv77 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.175
47 CercetatorulAlbastru7 SCOALA NR 29 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.150
48 GimnastaAlba8 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.135
49 ZombieNebun2 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.133
50 LenesulNebun7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.069
51 LynxulMester38 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.064
52 BasketbalistulActiv9 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.060
53 LuptatoareaTocilara8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.052
54 DansatoareaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.035
55 SoricicaRosie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.018
56 GameritaVorbareata21 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.965
57 SpionulMagic12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.940
58 FluturasulVorbaret10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.935
59 ZambitoareaIdealista10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.933
60 FotbalistulFurios9 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.919
61 LeulFericit10 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.918
62 HackerulFericit11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.861
63 ZambetulRosie11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.856
64 ZeusDestept9 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.847
65 SpionulRapid40 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.822
66 AlergatorulAlbastru98 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.787
67 MiroremmaFericita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.744
68 SoricicaActiva23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.734
69 FotbalistulDestept97 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.731
70 DragonulAcvatic16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.692
71 OmulAcrit30 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.685
72 VortexAlbastru78 SCOALA NR 21 IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.668
73 InotatoareaFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.662
74 LemurianulAbstract1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.606
75 TigrulAlb5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.600
76 CurajoasaMagica22 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.597
77 MatematicianulAlbastru24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.581
78 FotonulDestept3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.523
79 PasareaGalbena1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.472
80 AriciulMagic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.465
81 PiatraAcvatica2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.423
82 ZambitoareaVorbareata31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.394
83 DelfinulDestept28 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.380
84 CatelulAlbastru5 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.370
85 PandaIn-Da-House12 Homeschooling VII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.358
86 InotatoareaFericita8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.349
87 ZambetulAlb20 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.345
88 AlbinaFericita42 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.312
89 ImparateasaAcvatica3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.273
90 FloareaLinistita99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.240
91 AstronomulAlbastru6 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.231
92 MatematicianulRapid82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.230
93 RazboiniculFurios8 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.210
94 TaurulNebun49 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.206
95 GhepardulRapid71 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.202
96 FluturasulMov7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
97 MatematicianaAbstracta18 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
98 BioloagaAeriana14 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.100
99 PuriceleDestept18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.093
100 FluturasulIncet16 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.070
101 Dansatoarea11 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.063
102 CameleonulAlbastra7 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.048
103 PisicaPortocalie12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 978
104 ZambetulVerde2 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 936
105 PiatraRapida50 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 920
106 OmulRapid29 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 891
107 SpioanaRapida35 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 883
108 BursuculVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 877
109 CameleonulActiv97 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 860
110 ArtemisMagica3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
111 MatematicianulMagic5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
112 DirariaMagica26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 848
113 LeopardulDestept25 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 847
114 PinguinulNegru56 Scoala Gimnaziala Internationala Spectrum Ploiesti Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 843
115 FloareaNebuna35 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 838
116 TitanAlbastru9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 835
117 AlergatoareaActiva44 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 803
118 PinguinulRapid12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
119 LynxulDestept5 Homeschooling III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
120 PisicaVesela80 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 781
121 NeutronulAbstract27 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 778
122 AmbitioasaVerde80 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 776
123 JaguarulRebel10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 770
124 AmbitiosulVerde5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 763
125 StreetballFericit1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 762
126 RazboiniculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare5 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 747
127 EcoloagaVesela1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 734
128 FilosoafaAburita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 676
129 VrajitoareaMagica13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 663
130 FilosofulActiv7 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 645
131 CactusulRosu9 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 640
132 ProtonulActiv49 Homeschooling VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 636
133 MaimutaMagica12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI D Ploiesti () 630
134 PisicaCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare39 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 626
135 PandaRosu16 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 619
136 SpioanaDesteapta25 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 613
137 PiatraAcvatica19 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 597
138 DansatoareaRosie10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 588
139 SpionulMagic13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 585
140 CurajoasaGalben11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 584
141 FloareaMov29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 565
142 FluturasulPerfect8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 553
143 SoricicaFiica-lui-Vasile7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
144 FurnicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 546
145 FloareaAlba23 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
146 HackerulRapid17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
147 GamerulPerfect13 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 533
148 CactusulMagar1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 527
149 TigrulFiul-lui-Zorro2 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 526
150 PisicaAlbastra11 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 523
151 LeulMov1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 507
152 RazboiniculRapid29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 506
153 AmbitioasaMagica79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 501
154 MickeyVesela15 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 499
155 GimnastulRapid9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 498
156 RobotulRapid58 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 496
157 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare89 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 491
158 IubitoareaInceata5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 489
159 GhepardulAlb3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
160 ChimistaAcida11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
161 MatematicianulAcvatic5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 481
162 VrajitoareaTocilara8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
163 CactusulSuper-Smecher7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
164 AmbitiosulAfrican8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 469
165 ZambitoareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 460
166 SiamezaAcvatica18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 459
167 FluturasulDestept23 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 456
168 CatelulNebun4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 454
169 EnglezulRapid5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 450
170 CatelulGalben6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
171 PisicaRationala1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
172 CurajosulRapid80 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 438
173 SpioanaBisectoare1 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 434
174 ChimistaRapid12 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 430
175 CyborgIncet1 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 428
176 AlbinaLiberala11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 427
177 EcologulAerian31 Homeschooling V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 424
178 IstoriculImperfect1 SCOALA NORMALA VII E Ploiesti (Prahova) 416
179 AlergatorulFurios99 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
180 AlbinaAlba15 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
181 UmbraZombiloasa7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" XII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 410
182 GeografulMagic13 Scoala Gimnaziala Radu Stanian VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 389
183 FurnicaPerfecta16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 378
184 KirenRapida14 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 374
185 BiologulNebun10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 372
186 FloareaAlbastra29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 371
187 AstronoamaRapid1 SCOALA RARES VODA V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 369
188 ZambetulAcrita2 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 368
189 FloareaRapida39 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 365
190 DelfinulFericit3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 362
191 VulturulImperfect1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 359
192 PiatraPortocalie3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 358
193 DelfinulMov59 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 356
194 IstoriculActiv3 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 354
195 FilosofulDestept8 Homeschooling II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 352
196 PisicaAlbastra9 SCOALA NR 21 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 348
197 SoricicaGalbena11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 346
198 FilosoafaAburita10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 344
199 TenismenulPerfect10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 341
200 PinguinulAcvatic12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 340
201 ZambetulMov26 Homeschooling XII V Ploiesti (Prahova) 337
202 CercetatoareaVorbareata10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 333
203 AlbinaRapida36 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 329
204 SpioanaVorbareata12 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 322
205 MarteMagic89 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 318
206 AlergatorulAlbastru21 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 314
207 AriciulFericit13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti () 309
208 AlergatorulAcvatic8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 307
209 LeopardulDestept1 Homeschooling V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 304
210 ZambitoareaIdealista7 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 302
211 CactusulAerian31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 299
212 ArtemisFiica-lui-Vasile1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 294
213 MatematicianulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare3 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 293
214 TenismenulSuper-Smecher10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
215 ScanIncet3 Homeschooling XII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
216 CercetatorulDestept78 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 289
217 RazboinicaFeminina7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" XII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 288
218 MatematicianulPortocaliu2 SCOALA NR 4 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 275
219 UmbraAbstracta11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 274
220 ProtonulAccelerat34 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 271
221 HandbalistaMagica15 SCOALA NR 25 VI B Ploiesti () 269
222 GhepardulRapid4 SCOALA NR 21 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 269
223 PinguinulNebun29 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 268
224 ArtemisCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare24 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 267
225 SpioanaAlbastra77 SCOALA NR.28 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 266
226 KimaDesteapta42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 265
227 EcoloagaDesteapta8 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 259
228 PisicaNegru1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 257
229 ZambetulDesteapta31 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 254
230 FocaAcvatica72 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
231 AlbinaIncet18 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
232 FluturasulAlbastru32 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 252
233 SiamezaAbraziva15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 251
234 OmulFericit82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 246
235 ProtonulActiv1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
236 CapraNebun8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
237 CactusulZombilos2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
238 CactusulNebun62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
239 SoricicaNebuna28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
240 ExtraterestrulAerian10 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
241 CurajoasaRapida97 SCOALA NR 4 XII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
242 DirariaRosie26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
243 SpioanaDesteapta94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 240
244 CyborgRapid15 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 238
245 BirmanezaAfrican44 Homeschooling XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 237
246 GameritaMagica1 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 233
247 ChimistaAcida5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 231
248 EnglezoaicaAbstracta10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 230
249 FloareaParanoica1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 228
250 ZincRapid7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 227
251 GeografulGamerul11 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VII M Ploiesti (Prahova) 225
252 AmbitiosulAlbastru29 Homeschooling VI G Ploiesti (Prahova) 223
253 LemurianulAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
254 LunaGamerita13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
255 FloareaZombiloasa99 Homeschooling XII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
256 GamerulActiv30 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
257 RazboinicaAeriana10 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
258 MatematicianulAccelerat21 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 204
259 AriciulDestept19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 202
260 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare17 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 200
261 AmericanulRocker99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 199
262 AlbinaAcvatica49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 192
263 MatematicianaSuper-Smechera50 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 186
264 SpionulPacificator2 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
265 CurajoasaVorbareata99 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
266 CimpanzeulNebun27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX P Ploiesti (Prahova) 183
267 IepureleActiva2 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 181
268 SpioanaActiva76 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
269 DesteaptaMov23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX M Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
270 PiatraNebun11 SCOALA NR 21 X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 179
271 MarteRosu1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
272 KirenRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
273 ChauderAberant3 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
274 JeamosRapid17 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
275 SpionulAccelerat4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
276 NeutronulImperturbabil49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
277 GamerulAcid10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
278 CatelulAcvatic5 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
279 PisicaDesteapta71 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
280 PiatraVorbaret99 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 167
281 ChimistaAfectata12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
282 TaurulFurios1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
283 CurajosulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 160
284 VrajitoareaVorbareata15 Homeschooling IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 159
285 AmbitioasaAlbastra1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 156
286 CurajosulVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 155
287 AmbitioasaGales1 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
288 CapraAberanta1 SCOALA NORMALA IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
289 VortexAlbastru30 SCOALA NR 21 X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
290 BirmanezaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 150
291 PandaRapid46 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
292 InotatorulRapid8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
293 LynxulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
294 LynxulRapida31 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
295 RamaAfricana22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
296 DelfinulFericit11 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
297 DragonulAlb20 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
298 PozitronulDestept99 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 140
299 AlpinistulVorbaret23 SCOALA NR 31 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 138
300 LeulFericit12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 137
301 AmbitiosulDestept4 SCOALA NR 21 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
302 AmbitioasaMagica16 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
303 MaimutaRapida31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
304 SoricicaAcid Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
305 AlergatorulIncet65 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
306 CreierulIncet10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
307 SoricicaRapida29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 133
308 ExtraterestraMagica26 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
309 FotonulNebun70 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
310 CopilulFericit11 V P Ploiesti () 131
311 SoricicaGalanta17 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 130
312 PozitronulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
313 CatelulRapid40 SCOALA RARES VODA IX Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
314 AlbinaMov6 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 128
315 PozitronulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
316 LuptatoareaVorbareata70 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
317 ZmeulVorbaret96 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 124
318 T-RexNebun96 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 123
319 CurajoasaMagica7 SCOALA NR 15 II A Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
320 UmbraRapida15 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare J Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
321 RazboiniculVesel23 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
322 DragonulPortocaliu3 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
323 NeutrinulAcid50 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
324 MatematicianulRapid16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
325 VenusActiva14 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 115
326 FluturasulGalben10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
327 RechinulDestept4 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
328 PiatraFurioasa8 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
329 PisicaAlbastra99 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
330 OctabotRapida34 SCOALA NORMALA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
331 UmbraVerde14 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
332 AmbitiosulVorbaret7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX R Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
333 RoboticaVorbareata14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 110
334 SpioanaIncet9 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
335 MatematicianaFericita9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
336 FizicianulDestept2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 108
337 BursuculVesel99 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
338 KaratistulActiv99 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
339 DansatoareaFericita7 IV P Ploiesti (Prahova) 103
340 CurajosulAfrican2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 102
341 KirenRapida9 SCOALA NR 15 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
342 AmbitioasaAlbastra30 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VII L Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
343 BursuculNegru30 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 100
344 CactusulAcvatic17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
345 MatematicianulIdealist14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
346 BursuculActiv50 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
347 PiatraRapida15 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
348 BeculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
349 RobotulRapid31 SCOALA NR.28 IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
350 PinguinulRapid8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV M Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
351 PesteleRapid2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
352 GalalikAerian3 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
353 BasketbalistulGigantic23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
354 SaturnRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 94
355 FloareaRapid36 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 93
356 ChinezoaicaAccelerata7 IV B Ploiesti () 92
357 DragonulAlbastru1 SCOALA NR 31 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
358 T-RexGragologic1 Homeschooling V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
359 MaimutaAcida27 SCOALA NR 21 XI M Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
360 PegasiFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
361 SpioanaGamerita23 SCOALA RARES VODA VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
362 ZambitoareaFericita31 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
363 PiatraAbraziva22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
364 GamerulDestept80 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
365 CactusulDestept79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
366 CactusulAbraziv25 Homeschooling VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
367 JucariaRapid31 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VI F Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
368 ProtonulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
369 FotbalistaRapida42 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
370 TenismenaRapida7 SCOALA NR 10 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
371 MatematicianaVorbareata27 Homeschooling VI R Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
372 CerbulRational42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
373 GamerulRapid17 SCOALA NR 21 X G Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
374 VrajitorulDestept10 SCOALA NR 3 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
375 SpionulRocker10 SCOALA AJUTATOARE COPII CU DEFICIENTE NR 1 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
376 MaimutaAfricana16 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 87
377 CameleonulCongruent1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
378 CameleonulRapid88 Homeschooling IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
379 PasareaActiva6 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
380 ChimistaAcida4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
381 MatematicianulVorbaret4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX R Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
382 MatematicianaGalbena23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
383 DragonulAerian2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III E Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
384 MirielAcida98 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
385 GeografulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
386 HackeritaNebuna23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
387 GameritaRapida10 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti () 85
388 PisicaNebuna57 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
389 MatematicianulAccelerat4 SCOALA NR 3 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
390 FloareaGalben9 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
391 HandbalistaNebuna5 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
392 AmbitiosulVorbareata7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX R Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
393 EnglezoaicaLinistita1 IX A Ploiesti () 80
394 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare90 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
395 RazboinicaDesteapta15 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
396 HandbalistulRapid10 SCOALA NR 4 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
397 PandaNebun7 Homeschooling XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 77
398 CatelulAcvatic79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
399 MatematicianaImperfecta15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
400 FloareaFericita88 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
401 VenusActiv1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
402 AstronoamaRapida79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
403 BiologulRapid98 SCOALA NR 25 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
404 ExtraterestraRapida53 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 73
405 IstoriculFericit11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
406 MasinaRapid8 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
407 FloareaAlba30 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
408 FloareaAfricana4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
409 SpioanaNebuna7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
410 NeutronulAerian7 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
411 RazboinicaGalanta11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
412 ZambetulVorbaret18 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
413 AlbinaAccelerata6 SCOALA NR 3 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
414 MatematicianulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
415 GeografulRapid23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 67
416 DirariaMov26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
417 CactusulGamerul24 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
418 PatinatoareaRapida5 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 64
419 ProtonulAbstract11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
420 DragonulPortocaliu13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
421 SoricicaAlba11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
422 NeutrinulRapid23 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
423 MatematicianaRapida88 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
424 IstoriculActiva10 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
425 BalenaDesteapta99 SCOALA NR 29 VI C Ploiesti () 62
426 ChimistulRapid19 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
427 DelfinulAlbastru28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
428 FloareaPerfecta2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
429 GibonulDestept10 Homeschooling V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
430 CalulMagic96 Homeschooling XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
431 CapraRapida8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
432 PisicaFericita49 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
433 AmbitiosulNegru8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
434 CameleonulFericit13 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
435 ChimistaNebuna47 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
436 CurajosulRapid41 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
437 CimpanzeulCredincios1 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
438 PandaActiv2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
439 CactusulActiv9 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
440 SarpeleMasculin2 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
441 DragonulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
442 MatematicianaAberanta12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII M Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
443 SpioanaRapida82 Homeschooling X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
444 VrajitorulGalanta1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX R Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
445 VidraNeagra16 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
446 CopilulActiv8 SCOALA NR 31 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 56
447 OmulMagic99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
448 VrajitorulAlbastru2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
449 TaurulActiv4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
450 MatematicianulAccelerat78 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
451 MaimutaDesteapta9 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
452 SahistulRapid3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
453 TaurulNegru15 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
454 FotbalistulPerfect9 Homeschooling V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
455 PisicaDesteapta26 SCOALA NR 10 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
456 IncredibilaManiaca1 Homeschooling VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
457 ZmeulRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE X D Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
458 FloareaAlba3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
459 CercetatorulAbstract4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV D Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
460 PiatraRapida85 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
461 OmulSuper-Smecher1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
462 PandaAbstracta2 Homeschooling IX O Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
463 JucatorulRapid37 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
464 CopilaPortocalie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
465 GamerulMagic8 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
466 FurnicaGamerita1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
467 LuminaRapid11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
468 CatelulVesel25 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
469 PisicaAlbastra17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
470 LynxulRapid6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
471 CopilaSuper-Smechera32 Homeschooling V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
472 AmbitioasaDesteapta52 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
473 AlpinistaAccelerata1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
474 VrajitoareaNebuna99 SCOALA NORMALA IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
475 AmbitiosulDestept61 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
476 MatematicianulAburit97 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
477 ChimistulAlbastru83 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
478 HalterofilaMester56 Homeschooling XII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
479 CactusulRosu99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
480 CopilaPortocalie10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
481 NasulNebun10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
482 SoareleRapida51 SCOALA RARES VODA VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
483 AmbitioasaInceata76 SCOALA NR 7 X H Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
484 CameleonulNegru24 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
485 BasketbalistulSuper-Smecher36 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
486 Fericita4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
487 CameleonulAfrican7 Homeschooling Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
488 LeopardulFurios7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
489 SiamezaFurioasa17 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
490 AmbitiosulCredincios16 SCOALA NR 16 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
491 CreierulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
492 AmbitiosulNebun55 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
493 InotatoareaLiberala2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
494 SiamezaFiica-lui-Vasile15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
495 BursuculDestept29 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
496 MatematicianulDestept36 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE Pregătitoare E Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
497 OposumulDestept1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
498 ArtemisDesteapta38 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII S Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
499 PasareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
500 AmbitioasaActiva49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
501 CactusulNebun33 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
502 AstronomulGigantic2 Homeschooling VI G Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
503 CreatoareaRosie16 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
504 BasketbalistulAccelerat97 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
505 ZmeulCredincios2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
506 EcoloagaAbraziva7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" X Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
507 CopilulPortocaliu7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
508 MasterRapid3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
509 GamerulGalben1 II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
510 AlergatorulGalben23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
511 CactusulAfrican92 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
512 HyperbotsDestept1 SCOALA RARES VODA IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
513 GoRapida99 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
514 UmbraActiva7 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
515 AmbitiosulIdilic2 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
516 AmbitioasaMagarita15 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
517 FloareaIepureasca27 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
518 ExtraterestraFericita11 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
519 CreierulAccelerat7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
520 AmbitioasaMov8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
521 CurajosulNebun20 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
522 UmbraVorbareata94 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
523 MiroremmaIepureasca19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
524 GeografulNebuna10 Homeschooling V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
525 AlbinaMagica12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38