Top - , clasa IV A, Ploiesti

Poziție Nume Echipa Puncte
1 DansatoareaIdealista6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 191.253
2 SpionulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 28.596
3 MatematicianulAlb9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 20.121
4 ChimistaActiv1 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 16.074
5 AlergatoareaRapida95 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 12.091
6 SarpeleMov47 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.858
7 LunaAlba9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.340
8 RazboinicaAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 11.310
9 CameleonulRosu11 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 9.963
10 DragonulAccelerat81 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 8.038
11 NeutronulNebun14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 7.079
12 JeikonDestept1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.952
13 MaimutaActiva13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 6.202
14 AlergatorulAcid10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.803
15 JaguarulDestept21 SCOALA NR 15 IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.715
16 MatematicianulDestept4 SCOALA NR.28 IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.639
17 SahistaMagica1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.254
18 GimnastaMagica99 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.237
19 UmbraAcvatica17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.216
20 DansatoareaVesela62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.136
21 JaguarulRapid31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 5.015
22 AlbinaFericita73 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.874
23 SpionulPortocaliu13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.823
24 CactusulAcid99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.512
25 CopilulRapid23 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.461
26 CameleonulRapid21 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.189
27 ZambetulActiva86 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 4.114
28 TenismenaRapid1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.860
29 VirusulRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.843
30 EcologulAbstract98 Homeschooling VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.696
31 T-RexSuper-Smecher1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
32 MatematicianaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.189
33 FluturasulActiv21 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.168
34 MatematicianulRecunoscut2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 3.014
35 CalulVesel1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.881
36 PisicaRapida66 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.807
37 RazboinicaDesteapta14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.689
38 CercetatoareaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.491
39 CupidonAerian2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.467
40 ZebraNeagra7 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.408
41 AfroditaActiva27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.399
42 JucariaRapida8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.393
43 AlergatorulIn-Da-House1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.352
44 IepureleFericit6 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.348
45 LeopardulFericit2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.324
46 CameleonulActiv77 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.175
47 CercetatorulAlbastru7 SCOALA NR 29 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.150
48 GimnastaAlba8 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.135
49 ZombieNebun2 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.133
50 LenesulNebun7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.069
51 LynxulMester38 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.064
52 BasketbalistulActiv9 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.060
53 LuptatoareaTocilara8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.052
54 SoricicaRosie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.036
55 DansatoareaAlbastra10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.035
56 GameritaVorbareata21 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 2.017
57 FluturasulVorbaret10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.945
58 SpionulMagic12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.940
59 ZambitoareaIdealista10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.933
60 FotbalistulFurios9 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.919
61 LeulFericit10 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.918
62 HackerulFericit11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.861
63 ZambetulRosie11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.856
64 ZeusDestept9 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.847
65 SpionulRapid40 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.827
66 AlergatorulAlbastru98 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.787
67 MiroremmaFericita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.744
68 SoricicaActiva23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.734
69 FotbalistulDestept97 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.731
70 DragonulAcvatic16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.692
71 OmulAcrit30 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.690
72 VortexAlbastru78 SCOALA NR 21 X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.668
73 InotatoareaFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.662
74 LemurianulAbstract1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.606
75 TigrulAlb5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.600
76 CurajoasaMagica22 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.597
77 MatematicianulAlbastru24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.581
78 FotonulDestept3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.523
79 PasareaGalbena1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.472
80 AriciulMagic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.465
81 PiatraAcvatica2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.423
82 DelfinulDestept28 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.398
83 ZambitoareaVorbareata31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.394
84 CatelulAlbastru5 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.370
85 PandaIn-Da-House12 Homeschooling IX G Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.358
86 InotatoareaFericita8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.349
87 ZambetulAlb20 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.345
88 AlbinaFericita42 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.312
89 ImparateasaAcvatica3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.273
90 FloareaLinistita99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.240
91 AstronomulAlbastru6 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.231
92 MatematicianulRapid82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.230
93 RazboiniculFurios8 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.210
94 TaurulNebun49 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.206
95 GhepardulRapid71 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.202
96 FluturasulMov7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
97 MatematicianaAbstracta18 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.189
98 PuriceleDestept18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.162
99 BioloagaAeriana14 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.100
100 FluturasulIncet16 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.070
101 Dansatoarea11 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.063
102 CameleonulAlbastra7 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 1.048
103 PisicaPortocalie12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 978
104 ZambetulVerde2 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 936
105 PiatraRapida50 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 920
106 OmulRapid29 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 891
107 SpioanaRapida35 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 883
108 BursuculVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 877
109 CameleonulActiv97 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 860
110 ArtemisMagica3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
111 MatematicianulMagic5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 859
112 DirariaMagica26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 848
113 LeopardulDestept25 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 847
114 PinguinulNegru56 Scoala Gimnaziala Internationala Spectrum Ploiesti Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 843
115 FloareaNebuna35 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 838
116 TitanAlbastru9 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 835
117 AlergatoareaActiva44 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 803
118 PinguinulRapid12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
119 LynxulDestept5 Homeschooling IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 794
120 PisicaVesela80 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 781
121 NeutronulAbstract27 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 778
122 AmbitioasaVerde80 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 776
123 JaguarulRebel10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 770
124 AmbitiosulVerde5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 763
125 StreetballFericit1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 762
126 RazboiniculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare5 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 747
127 EcoloagaVesela1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 734
128 FilosoafaAburita13 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 702
129 VrajitoareaMagica13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 663
130 FilosofulActiv7 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 645
131 CactusulRosu9 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 640
132 ProtonulActiv49 Homeschooling IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 636
133 MaimutaMagica12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII D Ploiesti () 630
134 PisicaCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare39 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 626
135 PiatraAcvatica19 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 622
136 PandaRosu16 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 619
137 SpioanaDesteapta25 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 613
138 DansatoareaRosie10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 596
139 SpionulMagic13 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 585
140 CurajoasaGalben11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 584
141 FloareaMov29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 565
142 FluturasulPerfect8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 553
143 SoricicaFiica-lui-Vasile7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 552
144 FurnicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 546
145 FloareaAlba23 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
146 HackerulRapid17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 535
147 GamerulPerfect13 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 533
148 CactusulMagar1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 527
149 TigrulFiul-lui-Zorro2 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 526
150 PisicaAlbastra11 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 523
151 LeulMov1 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 507
152 RazboiniculRapid29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 506
153 AmbitioasaMagica79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 501
154 MickeyVesela15 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 499
155 GimnastulRapid9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 498
156 RobotulRapid58 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 496
157 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare89 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 491
158 IubitoareaInceata5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 489
159 GhepardulAlb3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
160 ChimistaAcida11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 482
161 MatematicianulAcvatic5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 481
162 VrajitoareaTocilara8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
163 CactusulSuper-Smecher7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 474
164 AmbitiosulAfrican8 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 469
165 ZambitoareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 460
166 SiamezaAcvatica18 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 459
167 AstronomulAlb20 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 458
168 FluturasulDestept23 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 456
169 CatelulNebun4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 454
170 EnglezulRapid5 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 450
171 CatelulGalben6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
172 PisicaRationala1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 443
173 CurajosulRapid80 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 438
174 SpioanaBisectoare1 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 434
175 ChimistaRapid12 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 430
176 CyborgIncet1 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 428
177 AlbinaLiberala11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 427
178 EcologulAerian31 Homeschooling VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 424
179 IstoriculImperfect1 SCOALA NORMALA IX E Ploiesti (Prahova) 416
180 AlergatorulFurios99 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
181 AlbinaAlba15 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 413
182 UmbraZombiloasa7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" XII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 410
183 SpioanaAlbastra77 SCOALA NR.28 VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 398
184 GeografulMagic13 Scoala Gimnaziala Radu Stanian VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 389
185 FurnicaPerfecta16 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 378
186 KirenRapida14 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 374
187 BiologulNebun10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 372
188 FloareaAlbastra29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 371
189 AstronoamaRapid1 SCOALA RARES VODA VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 369
190 ZambetulAcrita2 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 368
191 FloareaRapida39 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 365
192 DelfinulFericit3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 362
193 VulturulImperfect1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 359
194 PiatraPortocalie3 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 358
195 DelfinulMov59 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 356
196 IstoriculActiv3 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 354
197 FilosofulDestept8 Homeschooling III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 352
198 PisicaAlbastra9 SCOALA NR 21 IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 348
199 SoricicaGalbena11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 346
200 FilosoafaAburita10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 344
201 TenismenulPerfect10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 341
202 PinguinulAcvatic12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 340
203 ZambetulMov26 Homeschooling XII V Ploiesti (Prahova) 337
204 CercetatoareaVorbareata10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 333
205 AlbinaRapida36 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 329
206 SpioanaVorbareata12 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 322
207 MarteMagic89 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 318
208 AlergatorulAlbastru21 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 314
209 AriciulFericit13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti () 309
210 AlergatorulAcvatic8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 307
211 LeopardulDestept1 Homeschooling VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 304
212 ZambitoareaIdealista7 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 302
213 CactusulAerian31 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 299
214 ArtemisFiica-lui-Vasile1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 294
215 MatematicianulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare3 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 293
216 TenismenulSuper-Smecher10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
217 ScanIncet3 Homeschooling XII Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 290
218 CercetatorulDestept78 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 289
219 RazboinicaFeminina7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" XII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 288
220 MatematicianulPortocaliu2 SCOALA NR 4 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 275
221 UmbraAbstracta11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 274
222 ProtonulAccelerat34 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 271
223 HandbalistaMagica15 SCOALA NR 25 VII B Ploiesti () 269
224 GhepardulRapid4 SCOALA NR 21 X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 269
225 PinguinulNebun29 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 268
226 ArtemisCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare24 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 267
227 KimaDesteapta42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 265
228 EcoloagaDesteapta8 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 259
229 PisicaNegru1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 257
230 ZambetulDesteapta31 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 254
231 FocaAcvatica72 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
232 AlbinaIncet18 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 253
233 FluturasulAlbastru32 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 252
234 SiamezaAbraziva15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 251
235 OmulFericit82 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 246
236 ProtonulActiv1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
237 CapraNebun8 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 245
238 CactusulZombilos2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
239 CactusulNebun62 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 244
240 SoricicaNebuna28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
241 ExtraterestrulAerian10 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 243
242 CyborgRapid15 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 242
243 CurajoasaRapida97 SCOALA NR 4 XII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
244 DirariaRosie26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 241
245 SpioanaDesteapta94 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 240
246 BirmanezaAfrican44 Homeschooling XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 237
247 GameritaMagica1 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 233
248 ChimistaAcida5 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 231
249 EnglezoaicaAbstracta10 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 230
250 FloareaParanoica1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 228
251 ZincRapid7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 227
252 GeografulGamerul11 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" IX M Ploiesti (Prahova) 225
253 AmbitiosulAlbastru29 Homeschooling VII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 223
254 LemurianulAcvatic9 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
255 LunaGamerita13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 210
256 FloareaZombiloasa99 Homeschooling XII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
257 GamerulActiv30 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
258 RazboinicaAeriana10 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 207
259 MatematicianulAccelerat21 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 204
260 AriciulDestept19 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 202
261 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare17 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 200
262 AmericanulRocker99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 199
263 AlbinaAcvatica49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 192
264 MatematicianaSuper-Smechera50 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 186
265 SpionulPacificator2 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
266 CurajoasaVorbareata99 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 185
267 CimpanzeulNebun27 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X P Ploiesti (Prahova) 183
268 IepureleActiva2 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 181
269 SpioanaActiva76 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
270 DesteaptaMov23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" X M Ploiesti (Prahova) 180
271 PiatraNebun11 SCOALA NR 21 XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 179
272 MarteRosu1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
273 KirenRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 178
274 ChauderAberant3 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
275 JeamosRapid17 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 174
276 SpionulAccelerat4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
277 NeutronulImperturbabil49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 173
278 GamerulAcid10 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
279 CatelulAcvatic5 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
280 PisicaDesteapta71 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 170
281 PiatraVorbaret99 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 167
282 ChimistaAfectata12 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
283 TaurulFurios1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 166
284 CurajosulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 160
285 VrajitoareaVorbareata15 Homeschooling X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 159
286 AmbitioasaAlbastra1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 156
287 CurajosulVesel1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 155
288 CapraAberanta1 SCOALA NORMALA X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
289 AmbitioasaGales1 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
290 VortexAlbastru30 SCOALA NR 21 XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 154
291 BirmanezaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 150
292 PandaRapid46 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
293 InotatorulRapid8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
294 LynxulActiv6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 148
295 LynxulRapida31 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
296 RamaAfricana22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 147
297 DelfinulFericit11 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
298 DragonulAlb20 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 142
299 PozitronulDestept99 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 140
300 AlpinistulVorbaret23 SCOALA NR 31 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 138
301 LeulFericit12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 137
302 AmbitiosulDestept4 SCOALA NR 21 IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
303 AmbitioasaMagica16 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
304 MaimutaRapida31 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
305 SoricicaAcid Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 135
306 AlergatorulIncet65 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
307 CreierulIncet10 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 134
308 SoricicaRapida29 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 133
309 ExtraterestraMagica26 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
310 FotonulNebun70 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 131
311 CopilulFericit11 VI P Ploiesti () 131
312 SoricicaGalanta17 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 130
313 PozitronulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" Pregătitoare C Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
314 CatelulRapid40 SCOALA RARES VODA X Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 129
315 AlbinaMov6 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 128
316 PozitronulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
317 LuptatoareaVorbareata70 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 127
318 ZmeulVorbaret96 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 124
319 T-RexNebun96 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 123
320 CurajoasaMagica7 SCOALA NR 15 III A Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
321 UmbraRapida15 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare J Ploiesti (Prahova) 121
322 RazboiniculVesel23 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
323 DragonulPortocaliu3 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 118
324 NeutrinulAcid50 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
325 MatematicianulRapid16 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 116
326 VenusActiva14 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" X D Ploiesti (Prahova) 115
327 FluturasulGalben10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
328 RechinulDestept4 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS X A Ploiesti (Prahova) 114
329 PiatraFurioasa8 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
330 PisicaAlbastra99 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
331 OctabotRapida34 SCOALA NORMALA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 113
332 UmbraVerde14 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
333 AmbitiosulVorbaret7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X R Ploiesti (Prahova) 111
334 RoboticaVorbareata14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 110
335 SpioanaIncet9 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
336 MatematicianaFericita9 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 109
337 FizicianulDestept2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 108
338 BursuculVesel99 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
339 KaratistulActiv99 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 104
340 DansatoareaFericita7 V P Ploiesti (Prahova) 103
341 CurajosulAfrican2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 102
342 KirenRapida9 SCOALA NR 15 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
343 AmbitioasaAlbastra30 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VII L Ploiesti (Prahova) 101
344 BursuculNegru30 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 100
345 CactusulAcvatic17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
346 MatematicianulIdealist14 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 99
347 BursuculActiv50 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
348 PiatraRapida15 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
349 BeculCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
350 RobotulRapid31 SCOALA NR.28 V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 97
351 PinguinulRapid8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT V M Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
352 PesteleRapid2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 96
353 GalalikAerian3 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
354 BasketbalistulGigantic23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 95
355 SaturnRapid1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 94
356 JupiterIncet12 Scoala Gimnaziala "Andrei Muresanu" IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 94
357 CreierulAcida2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" XII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 93
358 FloareaRapid36 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 93
359 ChinezoaicaAccelerata7 V B Ploiesti () 92
360 DragonulAlbastru1 SCOALA NR 31 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
361 T-RexGragologic1 Homeschooling VI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
362 MaimutaAcida27 SCOALA NR 21 XII M Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
363 PegasiFericita1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 92
364 SpioanaGamerita23 SCOALA RARES VODA VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
365 ZambitoareaFericita31 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 91
366 PiatraAbraziva22 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
367 GamerulDestept80 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
368 CactusulDestept79 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
369 CactusulAbraziv25 Homeschooling VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 90
370 JucariaRapid31 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VII F Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
371 ProtonulAccelerat16 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 89
372 FotbalistaRapida42 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
373 TenismenaRapida7 SCOALA NR 10 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
374 MatematicianaVorbareata27 Homeschooling VII R Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
375 CerbulRational42 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
376 GamerulRapid17 SCOALA NR 21 XI G Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
377 VrajitorulDestept10 SCOALA NR 3 IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
378 SpionulRocker10 SCOALA AJUTATOARE COPII CU DEFICIENTE NR 1 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 88
379 MaimutaAfricana16 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 87
380 CercetatoareaFericita6 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" II C Ploiesti (Prahova) 87
381 CameleonulCongruent1 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
382 CameleonulRapid88 Homeschooling X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
383 PasareaActiva6 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
384 ChimistaAcida4 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 86
385 MatematicianulAcid18 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
386 MatematicianulVorbaret4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X R Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
387 MatematicianaGalbena23 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
388 DragonulAerian2 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV E Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
389 MirielAcida98 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
390 GeografulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
391 HackeritaNebuna23 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 85
392 GameritaRapida10 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti () 85
393 PisicaNebuna57 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
394 MatematicianulAccelerat4 SCOALA NR 3 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
395 FloareaGalben9 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 84
396 HandbalistaNebuna5 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
397 AmbitiosulVorbareata7 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X R Ploiesti (Prahova) 81
398 EnglezoaicaLinistita1 X A Ploiesti () 80
399 PisicaCea-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare90 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
400 RazboinicaDesteapta15 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
401 HandbalistulRapid10 SCOALA NR 4 V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 80
402 PandaNebun7 Homeschooling XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 77
403 CatelulAcvatic79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
404 MatematicianaImperfecta15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
405 FloareaFericita88 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești Pregătitoare B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
406 VenusActiv1 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 75
407 AstronoamaRapida79 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" V B Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
408 GorilaAlba29 SCOALA NR 10 III B Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
409 BiologulRapid98 SCOALA NR 25 IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 74
410 ExtraterestraRapida53 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 73
411 IstoriculFericit11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
412 MasinaRapid8 SCOALA NR 15 V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
413 FloareaAlba30 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 72
414 FloareaAfricana4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
415 SpioanaNebuna7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 71
416 NeutronulAerian7 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
417 RazboinicaGalanta11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
418 ZambetulVorbaret18 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 70
419 AlbinaAccelerata6 SCOALA NR 3 VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
420 MatematicianulFiul-lui-Zorro2 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 69
421 GeografulPortocaliu46 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" IV B Ploiesti (Prahova) 68
422 GeografulRapid23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 67
423 DirariaMov26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
424 CactusulGamerul24 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 65
425 PatinatoareaRapida5 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 64
426 ProtonulAbstract11 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
427 DragonulPortocaliu13 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
428 SoricicaAlba11 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
429 NeutrinulRapid23 Centrul Scolar de Educatie Incluziva Nr.2 VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
430 MatematicianaRapida88 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 63
431 IstoriculActiva10 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
432 BalenaDesteapta99 SCOALA NR 29 VII C Ploiesti () 62
433 ChimistulRapid19 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
434 DelfinulAlbastru28 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
435 FloareaPerfecta2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 62
436 GibonulDestept10 Homeschooling VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
437 CalulMagic96 Homeschooling XII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 61
438 CapraRapida8 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
439 PisicaFericita49 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 60
440 AmbitiosulNegru8 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
441 CameleonulFericit13 SCOALA NR 15 Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
442 ChimistaNebuna47 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
443 CurajosulRapid41 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
444 CimpanzeulCredincios1 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
445 PandaActiv2 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
446 CactusulActiv9 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
447 SarpeleMasculin2 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 59
448 DragonulIncet26 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
449 MatematicianaAberanta12 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX M Ploiesti (Prahova) 58
450 SpioanaRapida82 Homeschooling XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
451 VrajitorulGalanta1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" X R Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
452 VidraNeagra16 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 57
453 CopilulActiv8 SCOALA NR 31 IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 56
454 OmulMagic99 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
455 VrajitorulAlbastru2 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 55
456 TaurulActiv4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
457 SoricicaFericit86 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
458 MatematicianulAccelerat78 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
459 MaimutaDesteapta9 SCOALA GIMNAZIALA EXCELSIS IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
460 SahistulRapid3 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
461 TaurulNegru15 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 54
462 FotbalistulPerfect9 Homeschooling VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
463 PisicaDesteapta26 SCOALA NR 10 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
464 IncredibilaManiaca1 Homeschooling IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
465 ZmeulRapid10 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE XI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
466 FloareaAlba3 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 53
467 CercetatorulAbstract4 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" V D Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
468 PiatraRapida85 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
469 OmulSuper-Smecher1 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 52
470 PandaAbstracta2 Homeschooling X O Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
471 JucatorulRapid37 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
472 CopilaPortocalie7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
473 GamerulMagic8 SCOALA NR 15 VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 51
474 FurnicaGamerita1 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
475 LuminaRapid11 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IX C Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
476 CatelulVesel25 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 50
477 PisicaAlbastra17 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
478 LynxulRapid6 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
479 CopilaSuper-Smechera32 Homeschooling VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 49
480 AmbitioasaDesteapta52 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
481 AlpinistaAccelerata1 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
482 VrajitoareaNebuna99 SCOALA NORMALA X C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
483 AmbitiosulDestept61 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
484 MatematicianulAburit97 SCOALA NR 8 "GRIGORE MOISIL" IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 48
485 ChimistulAlbastru83 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
486 HalterofilaMester56 Homeschooling XII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
487 CactusulRosu99 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
488 NasulNebun10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
489 CopilaPortocalie10 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
490 SoareleRapida51 SCOALA RARES VODA IX D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
491 CameleonulNegru24 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
492 AmbitioasaInceata76 SCOALA NR 7 XI H Ploiesti (Prahova) 47
493 BasketbalistulSuper-Smecher36 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
494 Fericita4 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
495 CameleonulAfrican7 Homeschooling Pregătitoare A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
496 LeopardulFurios7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 46
497 SiamezaFurioasa17 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
498 AmbitiosulCredincios16 SCOALA NR 16 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
499 CreierulCel-Mai-Tare-Din-Parcare13 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" VI C Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
500 AmbitiosulNebun55 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 45
501 InotatoareaLiberala2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
502 SiamezaFiica-lui-Vasile15 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
503 GamerulFericit12 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT VII D Ploiesti (Prahova) 44
504 BursuculDestept29 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
505 MatematicianulDestept36 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE Pregătitoare E Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
506 OposumulDestept1 Scoala Gimnazială "Sfânta Vineri" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
507 ArtemisDesteapta38 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX S Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
508 PasareaDesteapta24 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
509 AmbitioasaActiva49 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
510 CactusulNebun33 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" IX A Ploiesti (Prahova) 43
511 AstronomulGigantic2 Homeschooling VII G Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
512 CreatoareaRosie16 SCOALA NR 25 XII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
513 BasketbalistulAccelerat97 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
514 ZmeulCredincios2 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" XI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
515 AmbitioasaCongruent99 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" XI D Ploiesti (Prahova) 42
516 EcoloagaAbraziva7 Colegiul National "Alexandru Ioan Cuza" XI Z Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
517 CopilulPortocaliu7 Colegiul de Artă Carmen Sylva Ploiești VI B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
518 MasterRapid3 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII SFANTUL VASILE VII B Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
519 AlergatorulGalben23 Școala Gimnazială "Nicolae Iorga" V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
520 GamerulGalben1 III C Ploiesti (Prahova) 41
521 CactusulAfrican92 SCOALA NR 15 VII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
522 HyperbotsDestept1 SCOALA RARES VODA V A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
523 GoRapida99 Școala Gimnazială "Ioan Alexandru Bassarabescu" V C Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
524 UmbraActiva7 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” XI A Ploiesti (Prahova) 40
525 AmbitiosulIdilic2 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
526 AmbitioasaMagarita15 Colegiul National "I.L. Caragiale" XII A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
527 FloareaIepureasca27 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
528 ExtraterestraFericita11 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
529 CreierulAccelerat7 SCOALA CU CLASELE I - VIII "PROFESOR NICOLAE SIMACHE" IV A Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
530 AmbitioasaMov8 SCOALA HENRI MATHIAS BERTHELOT IV C Ploiesti (Prahova) 39
531 CurajosulNebun20 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” IX B Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
532 UmbraVorbareata94 Scoala Gimnaziala ”George Emil Palade” VII C Ploiesti (Prahova) 38
533 MiroremmaIepureasca19